Vārds, Uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Kalvis Alseika 1994 EV Jūras spēki LV Liepāja
Eduards Ostrovskis 1996 EV ZS 2.VBde IR LV Alūksne
Mārcis Petzāle 2000 EV LV Cesis
Elvijs Eisaks 1992 EV LV Jūrmala
NAURIS BROKS 1991 EV LV CARNIKAVA
Oļegs Radigins 1988 EV LV Riga
Renāts Ņikitins 1981 EV Rīgas satiksme/ ronīši LV Rīga
Ivo Jozus 1987 EV Andrejsala LV Rīga
Arvis Girevics 1990 EV runningcoach.lv LV Talsi
Mārtiņš Orinskis 1980 EV LV Jūrmala
Viesturs Ķudis 1987 EV LV Rīga
Modris Vītoliņš 1986 EV LV Aizkraukle
Otomārs Plinta 1990 EV LV Jelgava
Uldis Putniņš 1979 EV LV Rīga
Kristaps Teicis 1992 EV LV Gulbene
Daniels Dakars 1995 EV LV Riga
Edgars Hamanis 1990 EV ZS 31.KB LV Alūksne
Edgars Dude 1985 EV LV Ādaži
Gundars Kokarevics 1992 EV LV Cēsis
Matīss Krauja 2002 EV LV Sigulda
Markuss Rībens 2006 EV LV Sigulda
Jānis Vēveris 1998 EV LV Rīga
Dāvis Fricbergs 1994 EV LV Ulbroka
Janis Kasalis 1973 EV NA LV Riga
Veronika Kozubova 1998 ES LV Rīga
Antons Ušakovs 1990 EV LV Liepaja
Deniss Macevičs 1985 EV SK runningcoach.lv LV Bauska
Eldars Trapučka 1997 EV LV Riga
Artjoms Rekuņenko 1989 EV ZS 4.KBDE LV Jelgava
Matīss Ošs 1994 EV LV Rīga
Sergejs Kravčenko 1986 EV LV Riga
Oskars Urbāns 1998 EV Neirotiskie Traucējumi LV Mārupe
Ilmārs Pokšāns 1996 EV Pērnavas skrējēju entuziastu klubs/ VVK LV Lielvārde
Sergejs Koroļovs 1982 EV Bez kluba LV Bauska
Agita Zdanovska 1989 ES ZS54KAB LV Birzgale
Guntars Arnītis 1982 EV LV Ogre
Mareks Bērziņš 2002 EV LV Riga
GUNTIS SAULE 1989 EV 19. KNB LV RĪGA
Tihards Vāvere 1985 EV LV Rīga
KRISTĪNE VĀVERE 1984 ES ASK Patria LV Mārupe
Raimonds Priedītis 1982 EV ZS 27.KB LV Sigulda
Rainers Puriņš-Salavejs 2002 EV LV Cēsis
Mairis Alksnis 1990 EV HK PATRIOTI/ZS 22KNB LV Valmiera
Edgars Kanenieks 1994 EV LV Liepāja
Oskars Kuzņecovs 1975 EV POWERCAMP LV Mārupe
Ernests Davidčuks 2002 EV LV Ogre
Anthony Cuccia 1994 EV None US Slidell, Louisiana
Rafael Corcobado Moreno 1996 EV El niño de la sonrisa eterna ES Badajoz
Sanija Reičela Feldmane 2003 ES ZS 4.KBDE LV Smiltene
JESUS IZQUIERDO CONESA 1995 EV LV Ogre
Nauris Berkis 1988 EV Team Berkis LV Rauna
Elīza Tūtere 1992 ES Team Berkis LV Rauna
DIEGO GARCÍA 1995 EV ES SEVILLA
Lauris Laumanis 1988 EV LV Rīga
Eduards Edijs Batars 1999 EV LV Jūrmala
Alesja Askerova 2002 ES LV Riga
Iñaki Alkiza 1996 EV LV Lielvarde
Ivo Ģipters 1980 EV LV Māriņkalns
Jānis Bogdanovs 1987 EV 2. Vidzemes brigāde LV Alūksne
Mārtiņš Kuža 2000 EV SK "TreniņšUNaliņš" LV Saldus
Igors Stikuts 2003 EV LV Krāslava
Jānis Feceris 1981 EV LV Jelgava
Karlis Krumins 1999 EV Neirotiskie traucejumi LV Riga
TOMS ENGERIS 1991 EV 27.kb LV Vecpiebalga
Modris Vīrtoliņš 1986 EV NBS NP LV Lielvārde
Linda Šenberga 1983 ES NBS NP LV Piltene
Andis A 1981 EV runningcoach.lv LV Ozolnieki
Klebert Charles 2000 EV LV Adazi