Vārds, Uzvārds Gads Grupa Klubs Valsts Pilsēta
Valdas Rimkus 1983 TV2 LT Vilnius
Elvis Teninsons 1993 TV1 LV Baloži
Mārcis Petzāle 2000 TV1 LV Cēsis
Klāvs Eimuss 2001 TV1 LV Bauska
Jānis Eimuss 1967 TV3 LV Bauska
Arvis Milosevičs 1994 TV1 LV Rīga
Andrejs Grēvis 1978 TV2 GreenGrass LV Skulte
Gustavs Poga 1981 TV2 Sūrie Rikeri LV Rīga
Danata Podorska 1993 TS1 LV Riga
Sanda Markevica 1986 TS1 LV Sigulda
Māris Skromāns 1994 TV1 LV Sigulda
Jūlija Melnikova 1988 TS1 LV Rīga
Dagnija Burtniece 1990 TS1 LV Rīga
Margita Lagzdiņa 1971 TS3 - LV Rīga
Elīna Neimane 1988 TS1 LV Rīga
Alīna Ivanovska 1993 TS1 LV Rīga
Dairis Jankovskis 1983 TV2 LV Rīga
Ēriks Veldre 1977 TV2 LV Kadaga
Daiga Veldre 1983 TS2 LV Kadaga
Artūrs Romanovskis 1984 TV2 LV Valmiera
Zita Borbale 1978 TS2 OLIMP Ladies LV Rīga
Sintija Borbale 2002 TS1 LV Olaine
Linda Borbale 2001 TS1 LV Olaine
Nauris Dorobļajs 1993 TV1 LV Rīga
Gustavs Gulbis 2001 TV1 LV Olaine
Daniels Dakars 1995 TV1 LV Rīga
Kristaps Balodis 1992 TV1 LV Ozolnieki
Diāna Mickēviča 1990 TS1 LV Rīga
Ruslanas Prokopenko 1975 TV3 OCR BALTIC WARIORS LT Lietuvis
Domas Šimaitis 2001 TV1 OCR BALTIC WARIORS LT Lietuvis
Marija Aleksejeva-Kirjuhina 1989 TS1 LV Ventspils
Ruslans Aleksejevs-Kirjuhins 1988 TV1 LV Ventspils
Sergejs Podlasovs 1990 TV1 Vilks LV Adazi
Laima Ķevere 1995 TS1 LV Valmiera
Inese Bērziņa 1987 TS1 LV Valmiera
Dace Demme-Vimba 1984 TS2 nav LV Valmiera
Aija Būmane 1982 TS2 LV Valmiera
Inese Arnīte 1989 TS1 LV Valmiera
Daina Stonka 1993 TS1 LV Gulbene
Andris Akmentiņš 1986 TV1 Džins un Toniks LV Rīga
Māris Reliņš 1986 TV1 Džins un Toniks LV Rīga
Inna Gusarova 1983 TS2 LV Ādaži
Sergejs Protasovs 1994 TV1 LV Ādaži
Maksis Uškāns 1995 TV1 LV Rīga
Jevgenijs Prokofjevs 1981 TV2 Rīgas satiksme LV Rīga
oskars brauns 1979 TV2 LV Jelgava
Mairita Bukša 1995 TS1 LV Rīga
Deniss Popadins 1984 TV2 LV Adaži
Mārtiņš Vīksna 1989 TV1 Ķepas LV Cēsis
Laura Niedra 1995 TS1 LV Liepāja
Jānis Jablovskis 1984 TV2 LV Rīga
Reinis Melbergs 1991 TV1 LV Sabile
Līga Girgensone 1991 TS1 LV Dobele
Raimonds Bāliņš 1973 TV3 Bailarico LV Rīga
Aleksandra Senina 1994 TS1 LV Riga
Klāvs Kāpiņš 1985 TV1 LV Rīga
Gunārs Dūzens 1984 TV2 LV Saldus
Antons Dolgopolovs 1990 TV1 LV Riga
Jevgenijs Ņikitins 1990 TV1 LV Riga